GOLD DIVISION

Козаки – Дискотека 90-х 5:8 (1:2)
Голы: Таймаров (2,34), Глоба (25), Серов (35), Щербаха (39) – Шендрик (10,23,24), Коноваленко (18), Швец (25), Криворучко (33), Авдалян (40,40)
Предупр.: Глоба, Шевченко А., Шевченко В. Таймаров – Авдалян, Криворучко, Швец
Удален: Шевченко А. (К)

ARP 410 – Машинтех 2:4 (1:3)
Голы: Петрук (10), Тринос (30) – Епихин (2,6), Каленский (12), Рондоманский (39)
Удален: Павлынив (М)

Ирбис – Фундамент 4:3 (0:3)
Голы: Медведев (30,38,40), Перижок (33) – Лысый (2), Каленский (6), Палевич (9)
Предупр.: Мороз – Боримский, Каленский

СК Прогресс – New life 3:3 (2:1)
Голы: Епифанцев (8), Шаманский (19), Оленьковский (29) – Тодоров (20,35), Норик (20,35,37)
Предупр.: Яготин (П)

смотрите таблицу ниже

SILVER DIVISION

МЮ – Альтіс 2:2 (1:1)
Голы: Орлов (1), Литвин (26) – Бурдейный (19), Ковчак (39)
Предупр.: Расюк (А)

RLC LogisticAlser 4:2 (1:2)
Голы: Давыденко (20), Жмакин (27,40), Костюк (39) – Сидоренко (3), Пупков (19)
Предупр.: Богуцкий, Костюк (R)

Ягуар – Благодать 4:1 (2:1)
Голы: Камский (11), Революк (16,36), Кисель (35) – Сологуб (17)

КЛФК – Young boys 4:2 (1:0)
Голы: Марченко (13,а.г.), Козлов (25,30), Костенко (35) – Олийник (30), Гудз (34)
Предупр.: Бойко (К)

Киев инфо – Славутич 3:3 (2:0)
Голы: Данильцо (2), Палянычка (7), Мороз (36) – Плохой (28), Коваленко И. (38), Минский (40)
Предупр.: Палянычка – Коваленко Р., Меньшов, Коваленко И.

смотрите таблицу ниже

BRONZE DIVISION

Underdog – Классика 2:8 (1:3)
Голы: Славинский (8), Лайко (33) – Годун (5,36,40), Зигаренко (8), Карпухин (11,37), Голота (23), Лукьяненко (32)
Предупр.: Годун (К)

Фиеста – Покров Божий 3:2 (1:0)
Голы: Бондарь (10), Папенко (27), Храмов (40) – Афоня (26), Дмитренко (36)
Предупр.: Игнатов, Папенко – Мятов, Афлня

Дмитрівка – Крылья Донбасса 1:6 (0:3)
Голы: Поруцкий (25) – Панаетов (3), Степаненко Я. (7), Микитенко (9), Панаетов (32,40), Степаненко Р. (38)
Предупр.: Крюковный – Анохин

Интерны – North 170 0:3 (0:3)
Голы: Шафорост (6,15), Шиманский (15)
Предупр.: Кондратьев, Медведчук – Шиманский

Киев инфо U19 – Телеги 3:3 (2:1)
Голы: Супрун (20,22), Билоножко (22) – Рога (9), Майструк (9), Копалиани (35)
Предупр.: Копалиани (Т)

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК 4 4 0 0 23 7 23
2 Машинтех 5 4 1 0 21 11 22
3 Ирбис 4 3 0 1 13 12 20
4 Дискотека 90-х 5 3 1 1 22 17 20
5 Kotsyuba city 4 2 1 1 13 12 17
6 Фундамент 5 1 1 3 13 17 16
7 New Life 5 1 2 2 9 15 16
8 ARP 410 5 0 0 5 13 22 13
9 СК Прогресс 4 0 3 1 9 10 12
10 Козаки 5 0 1 4 14 27 11

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 RLC Logistics 5 4 1 0 16 7 20
2 Ягуар 5 3 1 1 18 12 18
3 Альтис 5 3 1 1 22 11 17
4 КЛФК 4 3 1 0 15 6 16
5 Славутич 5 2 1 2 14 15 13
6 Благодать 4 1 1 2 7 14 12
7 Киев Инфо 5 1 2 2 9 11 12
8 Alser 4 1 1 2 13 12 10
9 Манчестер 5 0 1 4 7 16 9
10 Young boys 4 0 0 4 6 23 6

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Фиеста 6 5 0 1 20 9 20
2 Крылья Донбасса 5 5 0 0 27 4 18
3 Дмитрівка 5 3 0 2 11 15 14
4 North 170 5 3 0 2 14 13 11
5 Интерны 5 2 0 3 14 15 10
6 Телеги 4 2 1 1 12 12 10
7 Покров Божий 5 0 2 3 13 16 7
8 Классика 5 2 1 2 20 19 7
9 Киев Инфо U19 5 0 2 3 10 20 4
10 Underdog 5 0 0 5 8 26 0

 

Добавить комментарий