GOLD DIVISION

ARP 410-Kotsyuba city 3:5 (1:5)
Голы: Заяц (11,39), Тринос (38) – Грабко (3), Заярный (12,13), Нечипуренко (15,16)
Предупр.: Петрук, Банников (А)

New life – Фундамент 3:2 (2:1)
Голы: Норик (8), Петренко (10), Тимощук (22) – Клепка (9), Лахтырь (35)

Машинтех – Дискотека 90-х 6:4 (3:2)
Голы: Степаненко (4,15), Жихарев (8), Рыбальченко (27), Рондоманский (40), Марченко (40, а.г.)  – Коноваленко (10, 14, 24, 27)
Предупр.: Балабанов (Д)

Дарницький ЗЗБК – Козаки 7:3 (1:1)
Голы: Пасичник (10,36,37), Мчедишвили (22), Мороз (26,33), Надежный (32) – Шевченко А. (15,40), Щербаха (28)
Предупр.: Кисиль (Д)

SILVER DIVISION

Ягуар – Альтiс 3:4 (2:1)
Голы: Камский (15,29), Сыч (20) – Горбецкий С. (5,23), Логан (28), Кос (39)
Предупр.: Савченко, Революк – Муха А.

Киев инфо – RLC Logistic 1:1 (0:0)
Голы: Бурба (24) – Жмакин (37)

Славутич – МЮ 3:2 (1:0)
Голы: Михов (15), Коваленко И. (29), Плохой (30) – Домбровский (22), Дунаенко (24)

BRONZE DIVISION

Фиеста – Классика 3:0 (3:0)
Голы: Мунтяну (8), Храмов (10), Пархоменко (12)
Предупр.: Шевченко (Ф)

Киев инфо U19 – Интерны 1:4 (0:2)
Голы: Дашкевич (31) – Пономаренко (10), Перетятко (20), Кондратьев (29), Литвиненко (38)
Предупр.: Чустиль Д. (К)

Дмитрівка – North 170 1:0 (0:0)
Голы: Поруцкий (39)
Предупр.: Федченко А. (Д)

Покров Божий – Телеги 1:2 (0:0)
Голы: Захарченко (26)  – Полищук (24), Рога (28)
Предупр.: Горбунов, Исаев (П)

Underdog – Дмитрівка 0:3 (0:2)
Голы: Поруцкий (3), Луценко (20), Федченко С. (33)
Предупр.: Кравчук (U)

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК 4 4 0 0 23 7 23
2 Машинтех 4 3 1 0 17 9 19
3 Ирбис 3 2 0 1 9 9 17
4 Дискотека 90-х 4 2 1 1 14 12 17
5 Kotsyuba city 4 2 1 1 13 12 17
6 Фундамент 4 1 1 2 10 13 16
7 New Life 4 1 1 2 6 12 15
8 ARP 410 4 0 0 4 11 18 13
9 Козаки 4 0 1 3 9 19 11
10 СК Прогресс 3 0 2 1 6 7 11

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 RLC Logistics 4 3 1 0 12 5 17
2 Альтис 4 3 0 1 20 9 16
3 Ягуар 4 2 1 1 14 11 15
4 КЛФК 3 2 1 0 11 4 13
5 Благодать 3 1 1 1 6 10 12
6 Славутич 4 2 0 2 11 12 12
7 Киев Инфо 4 1 1 2 6 8 11
8 Alser 3 1 1 1 11 8 10
9 Манчестер 4 0 0 4 5 14 8
10 Young boys 3 0 0 3 4 19 6

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Фиеста 5 4 0 1 17 7 17
2 Крылья Донбасса 4 4 0 0 21 3 15
3 Дмитрівка 4 3 0 1 10 9 14
4 Интерны 4 2 0 2 14 12 10
5 Телеги 3 2 0 1 9 9 9
6 North 170 4 2 0 2 11 13 8
7 Покров Божий 4 0 2 2 11 13 7
8 Классика 4 1 1 2 12 17 4
9 Киев Инфо U19 4 0 1 3 7 17 3
10 Underdog 4 0 0 4 6 18 0

 

Добавить комментарий