GOLD DIVISION

ARP 410 – Дарницький ЗЗБК 4:7 (1:5)
Голы: Петрук (11,22), Ферук (26), Банников (27) – Скиба (4,5), Мороз (9), Пасичник (15,40), Рибцов (20,29)
Предупр.: Тринос (А)

Дискотека 90-х – Фундамент 5:2 (0:2)
Голы: Криворучко (34), Коноваленко (35,38,40), Бийма (39) – Лазебный (8), Лахтырь (14)
Предупр.: Устименко (Ф)
Удален: Устименко (Ф)

Ирбис – Kotsyuba city 4:6 (0:3)
Голы: Харченко (31), Медведев (39), Перижок (39), Олешко (40) – Клокун (2,15,28), Нечипуренко (9,34), Стефанец (40)
Предупр.: Стефанец (К)

Машинтех – New life 2:2 (1:1)
Голы: Лавренюк (17,39) – Норик (9,33)

СК Прогресс – Козаки 2:2 (0:2)
Голы: Кучерук (29), Кованов (37) – Мерзлюк (18), Глоба (19)
Предупр.: Кучерук – Глоба, Серов, Таймаров

смотрите таблицу ниже

SILVER DIVISION

Альтiс – Благодать 6:1 (2:1)
Голы: Рудобаба (4, 26, 33), Муха А. (20, 28), Гноевский (40) – Маркин (8)

RLC Logistic –Young boys 4:0 (1:0)
Голы: Жмакин (10), Богуцкий (31), Самийленко (37), Деев (40)
Предупр.: Давиденко – Мазур, Бондарь

Ягуар – Славутич 4:2 (2:0)
Голы: Савченко (5), Камский (12), Семений (23,35) –  Плохой (29), Калашник (36)
Предупр.: Коваленко И. (С)

КЛФК – МЮ 4:0 (1:0)
Голы: Костенко (11), Бойко (27), Счастливцев (34,34)
Предупр.: Джевага (М)

Alser – Киев Инфо 1:3 (0:1)
Голы: Сидоренко (23) – Глушков А. (14, а.г.), Подолинный (22), Геращенко (39)

смотрите таблицу ниже

BRONZE DIVISION

Фиеста – North 170 5:0 (1:0)
Голы: Папенко (4,33), Пронак (26), Храмов (32), Бунчук (38)
Предупр.: Кисляк – Платонов

Интерны – Классика 3:6 (1:2)
Голы: Романчук (20,27), Павлюк (28) – Дмитруха (9,36), Галота (17,35), Красовский (32), Годун (40)
Предупр.: Голота (К)

Покров Божий – Киев инфо U19 3:3 (0:2)
Голы: Билоножко (24), Чауров (25), Коновальчук (28) – Захарченко (9,20), Туник (22)
Предупр.: Цирельцук (К)

Интерны – Дмитрiвка 7:3 (3:2)
Голы: Пономаренко (2), Павлюк (7,28), Романчук (12, 24,31), Садовой (25) – Низюк (4,14), Луценко (36)
Предупр.: Суханов – Павленко, Лигот
Удален: Суханов – Болотненко

Крылья Донбасса – Underdog 6:1 (1:0)
Голы: Анохин (15,35), Микитенко (34,40), Толочко (36,39) – Атаманенко (26)
Предупр.: Микитенко – Коваль, Атаманенко

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК 3 3 0 0 16 4 20
2 Ирбис 3 2 0 1 9 9 17
3 Дискотека 90-х 3 2 1 0 10 6 17
4 Фундамент 3 1 1 1 8 10 16
5 Машинтех 3 2 1 0 11 5 16
6 Kotsyuba city 3 1 1 1 8 9 14
7 ARP 410 3 0 0 3 8 13 13
8 New Life 3 0 1 2 3 10 12
9 Козаки 3 0 1 2 6 12 11
10 СК Прогресс 3 0 2 1 6 7 11

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 RLC Logistics 3 3 0 0 11 4 16
2 Ягуар 3 2 1 0 11 7 15
3 Альтис 3 2 0 1 16 6 13
4 КЛФК 3 2 1 0 11 4 13
5 Благодать 3 1 1 1 6 10 12
6 Alser 3 1 1 1 11 8 10
7 Киев Инфо 3 1 0 2 5 7 10
8 Славутич 3 1 0 2 8 10 9
9 Манчестер 3 0 0 3 3 11 8
10 Young boys 3 0 0 3 4 19 6

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Крылья Донбасса 4 4 0 0 21 3 15
2 Фиеста 4 3 0 1 14 7 14
3 Дмитрівка 2 1 0 1 6 9 8
4 North 170 3 2 0 1 11 12 8
5 Покров Божий 3 0 2 1 10 11 7
6 Интерны 3 1 0 2 10 11 7
7 Телеги 2 1 0 1 7 8 6
8 Классика 3 1 1 1 12 14 4
9 Киев Инфо U19 3 0 1 2 6 13 3
10 Underdog 3 0 0 3 6 15 0

 

Добавить комментарий