Gold Division

Ирбис – Козаки 3:2 (1:1)
Голы: Турчин (19,31), Медведев (40)  – Глоба (10), Щирба (39)
Предупр.: Щирба (К)

CК Прогресс – Крылья Донбасса – Машинтех 1:2 (1:1)
Голы: Казирук (10) – Епихин (2), Лавренюк (39)
Предупр.: Ткаченко – Власюк

Kotsyuba city – Фундамент 2:2 (1:2)
Голы: Грабко (15), Муравицкий (32) – Лахтырь (9),Устименко (12)
Предупр.: Заярный – Боримский, Пастушенко

Дарницький ЗЗБК – New Life 6:0 (1:0)
Голы: Мчедлишвили (16), Мороз (25,27,39), Пасичник (36), Кот (40)

ARP 410 – Дискотека 90-х 1:2 (1:0)
Голы: Зимакин (8) – Марченко (29), Авдалян (31)


Silver  Division

AlserYoung boys 7:2 (4:1)
Голы: Сидоренко (4,14,34,35), Слюсарчук (8), Глушков В.(19), Гмырко (32) -Ковальчук (16), Олийник (39)
Предупр.: Сидоренко – Олийник, Мазур
Удален: Мазур (Y)

RLC Logistic -Манчестер Юнайтед 3:1 (1:1)
Голы: Жмакин (8) -Падун (16,21), Джевага (22)
Предупр.: Богуцкий  – Джевага, Домбровський
Удален: Чирва – Каменчук

Ягуар – КЛФК 3:3 (1:1)
Голы: Лущик (15,39), Костенко (21) – Семений (14), Камский (27), Революк (31)
Предупр.: Зражевский – Савченко, Ковтун

Славутич – Альтіс 3:2 (2:1)
Голы: Плохой (6), Калашник (15), Коваленко Р. (34) – Горобецкий С. (4), Горобецкий А. (38)
Предупр.: Меньшов (С)

Благодать – Киев инфо 2:1 (2:0)
Голы: Паляныга (13),Водопьянов (17) –  Данильцо (33)

Bronze Division

Крылья Донбасса – Интерны 2:0 (1:0)
Голы: Панаетов Д. (14), Борисевич (25)
Предупр.: Леонтович, Белецкий – Хоменко,Кондратьев Ан.
Удален: Панаетов Д. – Кондратьев Анд., Хоменко

Фиеста – Киев инфо U19 3:2 (1:2)
Голы: Кисляк (22), Помазанов (33,39) – Чустиль Д. (17),Супрун (19)
Предупр.:  Папенко,Борисевич(Ф)

Фиеста – Underdog 4:1 (1:1)
Голы: Бунчук (17,33),Игнатов (29,39) – Лайко (8)
Предупр.:Пархоменко(Ф),Борисевич(Ф)

North 170 – Телеги 6:3 (3:0)
Голы: Шафорост (12,27),Цибуля (14),Фурсов С. (19,29),Платонов (34) – Гук (25), Захарчук (32,37)
Предупр.: Копалиани(Т)

Покров Божий – Классика 5:5 (3:2)
Голы: Цирельцук (11,19),Захарченко (17),Дмитренко (27),Афонин (37) –  Дмитруха (7),Яременко (18,23),Годун (28),Лукьяненко (39)

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Ирбис 1 1 0 0 3 2 14
2 Дарницький ЗЗБК 1 1 0 0 6 0 14
3 Дискотека 90-х 1 1 0 0 2 1 13
4 ARP 410 1 0 0 1 1 2 13
5 Фундамент 1 0 1 0 2 2 13
6 Машинтех 1 1 0 0 2 1 12
7 New Life 1 0 0 1 0 6 11
8 Kotsyuba city 1 0 1 0 2 2 11
9 Козаки 1 0 0 1 2 3 10
10 СК Прогресс 1 0 0 1 1 2 9

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Благодать 1 1 0 0 2 1 11
2 RLC Logistics 1 1 0 0 3 1 10
3 Ягуар 1 0 1 0 3 3 9
4 Alser 1 1 0 0 7 2 9
5 Славутич 1 1 0 0 3 2 9
6 Манчестер 1 0 0 1 1 3 8
7 Альтис 1 0 0 1 2 3 7
8 Киев Инфо 1 0 0 1 1 2 7
9 КЛФК 1 0 1 0 3 3 7
10 Young boys 1 0 0 1 2 7 6

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Фиеста 2 2 0 0 7 3 11
2 Покров Божий 1 0 1 0 5 5 6
3 Крылья Донбасса 1 1 0 0 2 0 6
4 Дмитрівка 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
5 North 170 1 1 0 0 6 3 5
6 Интерны 1 0 0 1 0 2 4
7 Телеги 1 0 0 1 3 6 3
8 Киев Инфо U19 1 0 0 1 2 3 2
9 Классика 1 0 1 0 5 5 1
10 Underdog 1 0 0 1 1 4 0

 

Добавить комментарий