Группа А

Козаки – АRP 410 1:2 (1:1)
Голы: Прокопец (15), Тринос (29) – Таймаров (2)
Предупр.: Морозов,  Щербаха(А)

North 170 – Интерны 7:9 (3:5)
Голы: Яременко (4, 14,20,33), Годун (5,20,33) – Ткаченко (3, 23,27,33), Павлюк (8), Литвиненко (11,38), Пустовой (31), Пономаренко (34)
Предупр.: Ткаченко (И)

Ирбис – МЮ 6:3 (2:3)
Голы: Борисков (1,27), Слободянок (5,19), Перожок (25), Медведев (38) – Федькевич (2), Каменчук (7), Домбровский (33)
Предупр.: Серый, Перожок (И)

Young boys – Киев Инфо 1:6 (0:2)
Голы: Мазур (37) – Потоцкий (9,24), Мороз (15,33,34), Дашкевич (30)
Предупр.: Маймур (КИ)

Козаки – Славутич 5:3 (3:3)
Голы: Таймаров (2), Крипак (6,22,40), Щербаха (20) –  Плохой (1), Шавшин (4), Добровольский В. (5)
Предупр.: Коваленко И. (С)

ARP 410 – Телеги 2:1 (1:1)
Голы: Петрук (14), Довгань (26) – Васюк (4)
Предупр.: Тринос – Майструк, Васюк , Копалиани

таблицу смотрите ниже

Группа Б

Фиеста – Kotsyuba city 5:6 (1:4)
Голы: Храмов (17,24), Игнатов (22,39), Папенко (40) – Клокун (7), Грабко (8,19,34),  Муравицкий (13,19)
Предупр.: Шевченко (Ф)

Фундамент – Машинтех 4:3 (3:1)
Голы: Кулешов (22), Лахтырь (31), Боримский (33), Каленский (36) – Лавренюк (17,18,20)
Предупр.: Рондоманский (М)

Underdog – Дарницький ЗЗБК 3:15 (2:6)
Голы: Хомяк (3), Дробяцкий (20), Осадчий (39) – Мороз (6,21,23), Скиба (13,37), Мчедлишвили (14,20,24,26,36), Надежный (19,27,40), Савицкий (28), Кебал (34)

КЛФК – Крылья Донбасса 7:3 (5:2)
Голы: Костенко (3,15), Шевчук (4,18,26), Панаетов (13, а.г.) , Игруша (33) – Беднюк (12,19), Туз (28)
Предупр.: Ляшко (К)

RLC Logistic – Покров Божий 0:5

таблицу смотрите ниже


Группа В

Альтiс – Дискотека 90-х 9:7 (7:3)
Голы: Гноевский (5), Бурдейный (7,24), Рудобаба (9), Горобецкий А. (12), Муха С. (14), Строгонов (17), Кос (20), Муха А. (35) – Авдалян (5,11), Бийма (5,31,31), Криворучко (30,37)
Предупр.: Муха А., Муха С. – Бийма

North 170-2 – Alser 2:5 (1:3)
Голы: Левчук (12), Шокун (29) – Сидоренко (4), Слюсарчук (7), Гулуа (14), Глушков А. (16), Скорик (23)
Предупр.: Лобанов – Сидоренко

North 170-2 – Благодать 3:11 (0:6)
Голы: Шокун (29,32, 36) – Павленко (1,35), Паляныга (10,25), Куцопатрый (13), Петренко (15), Водопьянов (20), Бурда (25), Снопко (28), Маркин (36,37)

North 170-2 – Ягуар 0:5 (0:5)

New life – Дмитрівка 6:2 (1:0)
Голы: Тодоров (19,35), Мельник (32,39), Сапрыкин (36), Шевчук (40) – Федченко А. (34)

CК Прогресс – Киев Инфо U19 2:1 (1:1)
Голы: Шевчук (7), Борисевич (24) – Герасименко (28)
Предупр.: Кованов (П)

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 9 8 1 0 33 9 25
2 Ирбис 9 7 0 2 50 22 21
3 Козаки 9 6 1 2 43 30 19
4 Манчестер 9 5 1 3 40 25 16
5 Киев Инфо 9 4 1 4 27 31 13
6 Young boys 9 4 0 5 21 29 12
7 Славутич 9 3 3 3 36 21 12
8 Интерны 9 2 1 6 32 38 7
9 Телеги 9 2 0 7 19 65 6
10 North 170 9 0 0 9 15 46 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Фундамент 9 8 0 1 50 20 24
2 Дарницький ЗЗБК 9 7 0 2 61 30 21
3 Kotsyuba city 9 6 1 2 57 32 19
4 Машинтех 9 6 0 3 63 23 18
5 RLC Logistics 9 4 2 3 24 21 14
6 КЛФК 9 4 0 5 37 38 12
7 Покров Божий 9 3 1 5 33 45 10
8 Фиеста 9 3 0 6 38 38 9
9 Крылья Донбасса 9 1 2 6 28 47 5
10 Underdog 9 0 0 9 12 109 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 New Life 9 7 0 2 37 19 21
2 Дискотека 90-х 9 6 1 2 43 29 19
3 СК Прогресс 9 5 3 1 23 17 18
4 Ягуар 9 5 1 3 28 18 16
5 Благодать 9 4 3 2 33 32 15
6 Альтіс 9 4 1 4 44 34 13
7 Alser 9 4 0 5 24 31 12
8 Дмитрівка 9 3 0 6 22 29 9
9 North 170-2 9 1 1 7 14 40 4
10 Киев Инфо U19 9 1 0 8 17 36 3

Добавить комментарий