Группа А

ARP 410 – Young boys 5:0 (3:0)
Голы: Яременко (11), Стрельбицкий (13,15), Заец (23), Зимакин (33)
Предупр.: Бондарь (Y)

Интерны – Ирбис  3:4 (1:2)
Голы: Романчук (11,17,33) – Линиченко (11), Слободянок (33), Борисков (35,39)
Предупр.: Романчук – Рубанов, Макулов, Олешко

МЮ – Киев Инфо 7:1 (1:1)

Голы: Левченко (15), Дунаенко (25), Литвин (29), Орлов (30,37), Федькевич (35,40) – Палянычка (11)
Предупр.: Домбровский, Федченко (М)

Телеги – Козаки 0:10 (0:5)
Голы: Шевченко В. (5,25), Крипак (6,19), Петров (11,39), Щирба (16,35,38), Таймаров (34)
Предупр.: Крипак (К)

North 170 – Славутич 2:8 (0:3)
Голы: Шодали (21), Малышев (28) – Калашник (3,29,37), Минский (7), Плохой (14,29), Рустамов (32), Коваленко И. (40)
Предупр.: Малышев – Колашник

смотрите таблицу ниже

Группа Б

Машинтех – RLC Logistic 3:2 (1:1)
Голы: Рондоманский (8,40), Лавренюк (32) – Падун (18), Чирва (34)
Предупр.: Рондоманский – Богуцкий, Чирва

Крылья Донбасса – Покров Божий 4:4 (0:2)
Голы: Панаетов (29,36), Кучерук (38,40) – Горбунов (13), Шолух (16), Туник (24), Захарченко (38)
Предупр.: Кучерук – Шолух, Горбунов, Исаев
Удален: Нтколаев (К)

Дарницький ЗЗБК – Kotsyuba city 4:5 (1:3)
Голы: Рыбцов (15), Кебал (35,40), Надежный (37) – Клокун (13,28), Заярный (16), Муравицкий (18), Грабко (25)
Предупр.: Руденко (К)

КЛФК – Underdog 8:2 (5:0)
Голы: Шевченко (1,6,10, 21,30), Лущик (5), Шевчук (19,34) – Савчук (24), Воронин (29)
Предупр.: Цыплюк – Воронин

Фиеста – Фундамент 4:6 (2:2)
Голы: Мунтяну (4),Плавуцкий (6,28),Бондар(26) – Лысый (12,27),Лахтырь (18), Лазебный (21),Боримский (22), Каленский (36)
Предупр.: Каленский(Фундамент)

смотрите таблицу ниже

Группа В

Благодать – Дмитрівка 5:3 (3:1)
Голы: Павленко (10), Бурда (14,30), Римский (18), Водопьянов (22) – Кроковный (5), Чупрына (36,39)
Предупр.: Чупрына (Д)

Alser – Дмитрiвка 3:2 (2:1)
Голы: Мартыненко (17), Агилов (19) , Янковой (30) – Кроковный (4,39)
Предупр.: Сидоренко, Янковой – Федченко

Дискотека 90-х – Киев инфо U19 7:2 (4:2)
Голы: Шендрик (1,10,15), Крылюк (17,38,36), Король (27) – Протасов (7), Чустиль Д. (13)
Предупр.: Швец, Король (Д)

Дискотека 90-х – Ягуар 1:2 (0:1)
Голы: Швец (7) – Семений (21), Революк (32)
Предупр.: Крылюк – Флорес

СК Прогресс – Альтiс 5:4 (2:2)
Голы: Гаделия (5,23) ,Кучерук (12), Кованов (25), Борисевич (31) – Кос (5,6), Муха (33,38)
Предупр.: Муха, Строгонов (А)

North 170 2 – New Life  0:5

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 8 7 1 0 31 8 22
2 Ирбис 8 6 0 2 44 19 18
3 Манчестер 8 5 1 2 37 19 16
4 Козаки 7 5 1 1 37 25 16
5 Young boys 8 4 0 4 20 23 12
6 Славутич 8 3 3 2 33 16 12
7 Киев Инфо 8 3 1 4 21 30 10
8 Телеги 8 2 0 6 18 63 6
9 Интерны 8 1 1 6 23 31 4
10 North 170 8 0 0 8 8 37 0

 

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Фундамент 8 7 0 1 46 17 21
2 Дарницький ЗЗБК 8 6 0 2 46 27 18
3 Машинтех 8 6 0 2 60 19 18
4 Kotsyuba city 8 5 1 2 51 27 16
5 RLC Logistics 8 4 2 2 24 16 14
6 Фиеста 8 3 0 5 33 32 9
7 КЛФК 8 3 0 5 30 35 9
8 Покров Божий 8 2 1 5 28 45 7
9 Крылья Донбасса 8 1 2 5 25 40 5
10 Underdog 8 0 0 8 9 94 0

 

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дискотека 90-х 8 6 1 1 36 20 19
2 New Life 8 6 0 2 31 17 18
3 СК Прогресс 8 4 3 1 21 16 15
4 Ягуар 8 4 1 3 23 18 13
5 Благодать 8 3 3 2 22 29 12
6 Альтіс 8 3 1 4 35 27 10
7 Дмитрівка 8 3 0 5 20 23 9
8 Alser 8 3 0 5 19 29 9
9 North 170-2 6 1 1 4 9 19 4
10 Киев Инфо U19 8 1 0 7 16 34 3

 

 

Добавить комментарий