Группа А

ARP 410 – Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 (2:0)
Голы: Зимакин (10,26), Заец (11), Довгань (27)
Предупр.: Заец, Петрук – Хауляк, Джевага
Удален: Хауляк(М)

Ирбис – Киев инфо 3:4 (1:2)
Голы: Симоненко (7), Перожок (18), Олешко (20) – Палянычка (9,24), Потоцкий (26,37)

Интерны – Козаки 6:7 (2:3)
Голы: Романчук (14,20,31), Хоменко (22,34), Кондратьев (23) – Таймаров (2,36,36), Шевченко В. (7,18), Шевченко О. (37,38)

North 170 – Young boys 1:2 (0:2)
Голы: Малышев (37) – Марченко (9,19)
Голы: Шиманский (N)

Телеги – Славутич 0:9 (0:2)
Голы: Коваленко И. (4,26,26), Меньшов (8,23), Калашник (28), Рустамов (37,40), Плохой (40)
Предупр.: Пустамов (С)

таблицу смотрите ниже

Группа Б

Покров Божий – Машинтех 0:9 (0:2)
Голы: Ильченко (9,22,23,27), Савченко (13), Лавренюк (27,39), Печенкин (36,38)
Предупр.: Варич – Рондоманский, Лавренюк

Фиеста – Дарницький ЗБК 3:8 (2:3)
Голы: Храмов (8,19), Плавуцкий (38) – Надежный (8,27), Кот (15), Мчедлишвили (18,37), Козаренко (30, 34,38)
Предупр.: Мунтяну (Ф)

Kotsyuba city – Underdog 11:1 (8:1)
Голы: Грабко (5, 17,18), Клокун (12,15, 20, 24, 38), Муравицкий (16,18), Волошин (32) – Лукашенко (15)
Предупр.: Куропата (К)

КЛФК – RLC Logistics 2:7 (1:4)
Голы: Зинченко (12), Зражевский (38) – Жмакин (2), Чирва (3,5), Давыденко (18), Падун (28,33), Свинарев (36)

таблицу смотрите ниже

Группа В

СК Прогресс – Ягуар 0:0 (0:0)
Предупр.: Борисевич (П)

Киев Инфо Ю19 – Alser 1:2 (0:2)
Голы: Герасименко (22) – Гмырко (7,11)
Предупр.: Демченко (К)

Дмитрівка – СК Прогресс 1:2 (0:0)
Голы: Борисенко (28) – Гаделия (34), Грищенко (36)
Предупр.: Болотненко (Д)

North 170-2 – Киев Инфо U19 4:1 (1:0)
Голы: Фурсов (19,36), Шафорост (23), Цыбуля (24) – Герасименко (32)

North170-2 – Альтис 2:4 (1:2)
Голы: Легенский (3), Платонов (39) – Касич (19), Гноевский (25,28), Расюк (37)
Предупр.: Плотонов, Аракелян, Шиманский, Лебедев – Касич

Благодать – New life 0:10 (0:3)
Голы: Мельник (5), Тимощук (9), Маркин (19, а.г.), Тодоров (23,30), Кострица (26,33), Сапрыкин (30), Листравой (35), Ющенко (38)

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 6 5 1 0 22 8 16
2 Манчестер 6 4 1 1 30 13 13
3 Козаки 5 4 1 0 25 14 13
4 Ирбис 6 4 0 2 29 14 12
5 Киев Инфо 6 3 1 2 20 19 10
6 Young boys 6 3 0 3 17 18 9
7 Славутич 6 1 3 2 20 14 6
8 Интерны 6 1 1 4 20 24 4
9 Телеги 6 1 0 5 14 51 3
10 North 170 6 0 0 6 4 25 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК
6 5 0 1 33 20 15
2 Фундамент 6 5 0 1 37 13 15
3 RLC Logistics 6 4 2 0 22 10 14
4 Машинтех 6 4 0 2 35 17 12
5 Kotsyuba city 6 3 1 2 35 22 10
6 Фиеста 6 3 0 3 28 21 9
7 Покров Божий 6 2 0 4 22 32 6
8 Крылья Донбасса 6 1 1 4 20 25 4
9 КЛФК 6 1 0 5 17 32 3
10 Underdog 6 0 0 6 7 64 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дискотека 90-х 5 4 1 0 21 13 13
2 New Life 5 4 0 1 19 8 12
3 СК Прогресс 6 3 2 1 13 9 11
4 Ягуар 6 3 1 2 17 9 10
5 Благодать 6 2 2 2 14 23 8
6 Альтіс 5 2 1 2 18 12 7
7 Дмитрівка 5 2 0 3 11 14 6
8 North 170-2 4 1 1 2 8 10 4
9 Киев Инфо U19 6 1 0 5 12 23 3
10 Alser 6 1 0 5 10 22 3

 

Добавить комментарий