Группа А

Манчестер Юнайтед – Телеги 11:2 (4:0)
Голы: Джевага (10, 17, 22, 33, 34, 37), Домбровский (19,29), Каменчук (20,29), Литвин (24) – Копаллиани (31) ,Майструк (40)
Предупр.: Каменчук, Ткачук  – Копалиани

Козаки – Young boys 5:1 (5:1)
Голы: Щербаха (2), Таймаров (4), Петров (9,20), Щирба (17) – Крипак (18, а.г)
Предупр.: Олийник (Y)

Славутич – Интерны 2:2 (2:2)
Голы: Литвиненко (10), Романчук (12) – Коваленко (11), Плохой (13)
Предупр.: Коваленко Р. (С)

Ирбис – North 170 3:0 (0:0)
Голы: Сенчишин (28), Медведев (29), Олешко (32)

Козаки – Киев Инфо 6:4 (5:0)
Голы: Таймаров (4), Шевченко В. (13), Петров (14), Щербаха (15), Крипак (19), Чубок (35) – Палянычка (23), Потоцкий (24,26), Ткаченко (34)

смотрите таблицу ниже

Группа Б

Покров Божий – Kotsyuba city 2:3 (1:1)
Голы: Горбунов (14), Шолух (39) – Клокун (12), Муравицкий (32), Грабко (37)
Предупр.: Захарченко (П)

КЛФК – Машинтех 1:7 (0:3)

Голы:  Мехдиев (35) – Коваленко (6), Лавренюк (8,18, 34), Савченко (22), Епихин (28,31)
Предупр.: Коваленко (М)

Дарницький ЗЗБК – RLC Logistics 1:2 (0:0)
Голы: Козаренко (40) – Жмакин (29), Падун (40)

Фиеста – Крылья Донбасса 6:2 (2:2)
Голы: Храмов (14), Помазанов (20,25), Плавуцкий (29, 38, 39) – Панаетов (16), Ломонос (18)

Фундамент-Underdog 16:3 (10:3)
Голы: Устименко (1), Палевич (6,7,13,16,29,30), Лахтырь (10,36), Пастушенко (12), Лазебный (18,19), Гупало (19,40),  Боримский (33), Криворушко (36) – Петрищев (13) , Зубаренко (18), Королев (20)

смотрите таблицу ниже

Группа В

Благодать – Альтис 3:3 (0:2)
Голы: Водопьянов (23), Бурда (28,38) – Гноевский (4), Бурдейный (20), Рудобаба (33)
Предупр.: Касич, Гноевский (А)


New life – СК Прогресс
3:5 (1:1)
Голы: Сарыкин (3), Мельник (33) , Оленьковский (38, а.г.) – Епифанцев (10,35,40), Сезанович (31), Квашук (36)
Предупр.: Сапрыкин – Грищенко

СК Прогресс – Дискотека 90-х 3:4 (0:1)
Голы: Шевчук (13), Епифанцев (29,39) – Швец (27), Крылюк (26,26,37)
Предупр.: Ткаченко (П)

Киев инфо U19 – Ягуар 4:2 (1:1)
Голы: Чауров (12), Яковчук (27), Коновальчук (28), Герасименко (40) – Кисель (9), Революк (36)

Дмитрівка – North 170-2

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 5 4 1 0 18 8 13
2 Манчестер 5 4 1 0 30 9 13
3 Ирбис 5 4 0 1 26 10 12
4 Козаки 4 3 1 0 18 8 10
5 Киев Инфо 5 2 1 2 16 16 7
6 Young boys 5 2 0 3 15 17 6
7 Интерны 5 1 1 3 14 17 4
8 Телеги 5 1 0 4 14 42 3
9 Славутич 5 0 3 2 11 14 3
10 North 170 5 0 0 5 3 23 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Фундамент 6 5 0 1 37 13 15
2 Дарницький ЗЗБК 5 4 0 1 25 17 12
3 RLC Logistics 5 3 2 0 15 8 11
4 Фиеста 5 3 0 2 25 13 9
5 Машинтех 5 3 0 2 26 17 9
6 Kotsyuba city 5 2 1 2 24 21 7
7 Покров Божий 5 2 0 3 22 23 6
8 Крылья Донбасса 6 1 1 4 20 25 4
9 КЛФК 5 1 0 4 15 25 3
10 Underdog 5 0 0 5 6 53 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дискотека 90-х 5 4 1 0 21 13 13
2 Ягуар 5 3 0 2 17 9 9
3 New Life 4 3 0 1 10 8 9
4 Благодать 5 2 2 1 14 14 8
5 СК Прогресс 4 2 1 1 11 8 7
6 Дмитрівка 4 2 0 2 10 12 6
7 Альтіс 4 1 1 2 14 10 4
8 Киев Инфо U19 4 1 0 3 10 17 3
9 North 170-2 2 0 1 1 2 5 1
10 Alser 5 0 0 5 8 21 0

 

Добавить комментарий