Группа А

ARP 410 – Славутич 2:2 (1:0)
Голы: Заец (14), Петрук (40) – Коваленко И. (35), Калашников (37)
Предупр.: Коваленко Р. (С)

Козаки – North 170 4:0 (2:0)

Голы: Шевченко В. (13,33), Таймаров (14,37)
Предупр.: Заятров (Н)

ARP 410 – Ирбис 4:3 (2:1)
Голы: Ковальчук (2), Яременко (20,40), Заец (30) – Серый (3), Харченко (32), Медведев (37)
Предупр.: Симоненко (И)

Козаки – Манчестер Юнайтед 3:3 (1:3)
Голы: Шевченко О. (20), Глоба (27,35) – Джевага (2,5,12)
Предупр.: Джевага (М)

Young boys – Телеги 10:0 (3:0)
Голы: Олийник (3,13,23),Бондарь (10),Марченко (23,32), Маймур (23), Ковальчук (26,29),Мазур (40)

Интерны – Киев Инфо 1:2 (0:1)
Голы: Романчук (29) – Богданов (15),Дашкевич (22)
Предупр.: Романчук,Чуйко- Данильцо(К),Дашкевич (К)

смотрите таблицу ниже

Группа Б

Фундамент – Покров Божий 10:2 (3:2)
Голы: Лазебный (6,15,33), Лахтырь (20), Клепка (26), Палевич (30), Каленский (31),Боримский (32),Гупало (35,36)  – Мятов (8), Дмитренко (17)
Предупр.: Мятов , Афонин(П)

Underdog – Крылья Донбасса 2:11 (0:4)
Голы: Королев (28), Фатун (38) – Ломонос (1,40), Панаетов (8), Дутковский (11,30,34), Дмитренко (13), Чепеленко (30, а.г.), Федотов (38), Беднюк (40), Гребеножко (40)

Крылья Донбасса – Машинтех 1:6 (0:4)
Голы: Федотов (34) – Лавренюк (1, 9,27,39) ,Савченко (2), Епихин (2)
Предупр.: Лавренюк (М)

Underdog – RLC Logistics 0:5 (0:2)
Голы: Чирва (3,28), Дротвинский (9,37), Падун (22)
Предупр.: Богуцкий (R)

Фундамент – Kotsyuba city 3:2 (2:0)

Голы: Боримский (23), Устименко (28), Лазебный (33) – Грабко (2), Заярный (13)
Предупр.: Муравицкий (К)

КЛФК – Дарницький ЗЗБК 5:8 (1:6)
Голы: Шевчук (14), Счастливцев (27,32,37), Лущик (29) – Пасичник (1), Козаренко (3,14), Рыбцов (11), Кот (16), Кисиль (19), Мороз (23,38)

Фиеста – RLC Logistics 1:2 (0:2)
Голы: Храмов (21) – Дротвинский (12) , Давыденко (18)
Удален: Борисевич (Ф)

смотрите таблицу ниже

Группа В

Alser – СК Прогресс 1:3 (0:1)
Голы: Сидоренко (35) – Епифанцев (9), Оленьковский (39), Борисевич (40)
Предупр.: Сидоренко , Глушков А. (А)

Дискотека 90-х – North 170-2 5:2 (4:2)
Голы: Шендрик (5,15,20,28), Бийма (13) – Чмыра (2), Шафорост (4)
Предупр.: Платонов (Н)

СК Прогресс – North 170-2 0:0 (0:0)
Предупр.: Кожанов – Панасенко, Шиманский

Alser – New Life 2:4 (0:3)
Голы: Гулуа (23), Скорик (39) – Кострица (6), Мельник (17), Петренко (20,31)
Предупр.: Глушков А. – Шевчук

Киев Инфо U19 – Благодать 2:4 (2:1)
Голы:  Чауров (5), Чустиль Д. (20) – Бурда (13,27,28),Шульга (30)

Ягуар – Дмитрівка3:0 (0:0)
Голы: Камский (39),Сич (40),Революк (40)

New Life – Альтіс 1:0 (0:0)
Голы: Мельник (40)
Предупр.: Ющенко(Н),Луценко(Н), Ростовський(Н)

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 5 4 1 0 18 8 13
2 Манчестер 4 3 1 0 19 7 10
3 Ирбис 4 3 0 1 23 10 9
4 Киев Инфо 4 2 1 1 12 10 7
5 Young boys 4 2 0 2 14 12 6
6 Козаки 2 1 1 0 7 3 4
7 Интерны 4 1 0 3 12 15 3
8 Телеги 4 1 0 3 12 31 3
9 Славутич 4 0 2 2 9 12 2
10 North 170 4 0 0 4 3 20 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК 4 4 0 0 24 15 12
2 Фундамент 5 4 0 1 21 10 12
3 RLC Logistics 4 2 2 0 13 7 8
4 Фиеста 4 2 0 2 19 11 6
5 Покров Божий 4 2 0 2 20 20 6
6 Машинтех 4 2 0 2 19 16 6
7 Kotsyuba city 4 1 1 2 21 19 4
8 Крылья Донбасса 5 1 1 3 18 19 4
9 КЛФК 4 1 0 3 14 18 3
10 Underdog 4 0 0 4 3 37 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дискотека 90-х 4 3 1 0 17 10 10
2 Ягуар 4 3 0 1 15 5 9
3 New Life 3 3 0 0 7 3 9
4 Благодать 4 2 1 1 11 11 7
5 Дмитрівка 4 2 0 2 10 12 6
6 СК Прогресс 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
7 Альтіс 3 1 0 2 11 7 3
8 North 170-2 2 0 1 1 2 5 1
9 Alser 5 0 0 5 8 21 0
10 Киев Инфо U19 3 0 0 3 6 15 0

 

Добавить комментарий