Группа А

9 – Копалиани, Телеги
5 – Борисков , Серый,  Ирбис,  Джевага, Манчестер
4 – Калашников, Славутич

Young boys
1 – Мазур,  Ковальчук, Усик, Марченко

Славутич
4 – Калашников
2 – Плохой
1 – Рустамов

Интерны
3 – Романчук
2 – Фролов
1 – Кондратьев,  Чуйко, Хоменко,  Ковальский, Пономаренко, Литвиненко

ARP 410
2 –  Петрук, Стрельбицкий, Зимакин, Тринос
1 – Банников, Ковальчук, Иваненко, Заец

Телеги
9 – Копалиани
1 – Гук, Дьяченко, Захарчук

Ирбис
5 – Борисков , Серый
3 – Слободянюк,
2 – Медведев
1 – Линиченко, Харченко, Олешко, Савченко, Свечкарев

Манчестер
5 – Джевага
4 – Федькевич ,
3 – Домбровский,
2 – Сергиенко, Левченко

North 170

2 – Фурсов
1 – Тарасенко

Киев Инфо 
2 – Мороз, Палянылка, Данильцо
1 – Потоцкий, Мороз ,Богданов, Герасименко, Галандзовський

Группа Б

7 – Заярный, Kotsyuba city
5 – Клокун, Kotsyuba city, Дмитренко,Покров Божий , Пасичник,Дарницький ЗЗБК

RLC Logistics
2 – Жмакин
1 – Чирва , Калачов , Падун, Давиденко

КЛФК
2 – Мехдиев, Счастливцев,
1 – Лущик, Игруша, Зинченко

Фундамент
2 – Каленский, Палевич, Лахтырь
1  –  Гупало, Лысый

Машинтех
2  – Савченко, Лавренюк, Епихин , Бокий , Коваленко
1 – Ильченко,  Власюк , Рондоманський

Kotsyuba city
7 – Заярный
5 – Клокун ,
2 – Грабко
1 – Стефанец  , Смоловик, Безнощук,  Джунь В. , Буга

Фиеста
4 – Помазанов
3 – Мунтяну,
2 – Бунчук ,Храмов, Пархоменко
1 – Белый , Фуга, Бондарь, Борисевич, Игнатов

Покров Божий
5 – Дмитренко,
4 – Горбунов
3 – Гореславский
2 – Исаев , Захарченко,
1 – Забабурин,   Безменов

Дарницький ЗЗБК
5 – Пасичник,
4 – Мороз
3 – Кисиль ,
2 – Рибцов, Мчедлишвили

Крылья Донбасса
2 – Кованов
1 – Панаетов , Гаделия ,

Underdog
1 – Лавренюк

Группа В

5 –  Федченко,  Дмитрівка
4 – Революк, Семений, Ягуар

Киев Инфо
U19
2 – Герасименко
1 – Яковчук , Коновальчук

Дмитрівка
5 –  Федченко
2 – Поруцкий
1 –  Киричок , Бугайов, Шамрай

Alser
2 – Сидоренко
1 – Пупков, Гулуа, Куценко

Ягуар
4 – Революк, Семений
2 – Савченко
1 – Камский, Кисель

Благодать
3 – Бурда
2 – Водопьянов, Шульга

Дискотека 90-х
3 – Криворучко , Шендрик
2 – Коноваленко
1 – Пуханский, Масалев, Криворучко, Швец

New life
1 – Мельник,Кострица

Альтіс
3 – Горобецкий А , Бурдейный ,
2 – Кос
1 – Гноевський, Ковчак,  Горобецкий С.

Добавить комментарий