Группа А

ARP 410 – North 170 6:0 (3:0)
Голы: Иваненко (1),Стрельбицкий (8,39),Заец (16),Зимакин (26,34)
Предупр.: Шиманский(Н),Шафорост(Н)

Киев Инфо – Телеги 2:4 (1:2)
Голы: Данильцо (14),Мороз (30) – Копалиани (12,25,35), Захарчук (19)
Предупр.: Дарильцо(К),Чустиль О.(К),Копалиани(Т)

Киев Инфо – Славутич 5:5 (0:4)
Голы: Палянылка (23,40),Данильцо (25),Герасименко (36),Галандзовський (38) – Плохой (12,13),Калашник (13,16),Рустамов (40)
Предупр.: Яцута(К),Мороз(К)

Young boys – Ирбис 1:7 (1:2)
Голы: Марченко (16) – Серый (5,37),Медведев (8,40),Савченко (22),Свечкарев (26),Слободянюк (38)
Предупр.: Усик (Я)

Интерны – Манчестер Юнайтед  0:5 (0:1)
Голы: Джевага (9,24),Сергиенко (26), Левченко (35,37)

таблица ниже

Группа Б

Underdog – Покров Божий 1:10 (0:4)
Голы: Лавренюк (36) – Гореславский (6,28,37),Горбунов (15,31),Дмитренко (15,40),Безменов (14),Захарченко (30),Исаев (35)

КЛФК – Kotsyuba city 3:7 (2:2)
Голы: Зинченко (6),Счастливцев (16),Мехдиев (29) – Заярный (9),Безнощук (12),Клокун (29,33,38),Джунь В.(33),Буга (36)
Предупр.: Мехдиев(Клфк),Зражевский(Клфк)

RLC Logistics – Крылья Донбасса 0:0
Предупр.: Ткаченко(К)

Фиеста – Машинтех 3:2 (1:1)
Голы: Храмов (14),Бунчук (34),Мунтяну (40)-Коваленко (16),Рондоманський (35)
Предупр.: Мунтяну(Ф),Храмов(Ф),Рондоманський(М)

Фундамент  – Дарницький ЗЗБК 2:3 (0:0)
Голы:  Лахтырь (23), Лысый (40) – Пасичник (34,36),Мчедлишвили (38)
Предупр.: Пасічник(З),Мчедлишвили(З),Кисіль(З),Тичина(З),Лахтирь(Ф)

таблица ниже

Группа В

Ягуар – New life 1:2 (1:1)
Голы: Кисель (6) – Мельник (15),Кострица (28)

Благодать – Alser 3:1 (2:1)
Голы: Водопьянов (17),Шульга (18,22) – Сидоренко (9)
Предупр.: Сидоренко, Глушко (А)

Дмитрівка – Альтіс 4:3 (1:2)
Голы: Федченко Ан.(17,30), Киричок (23),Поруцький (34) – Горобецкий (8),Бурдейний (16),Гноевський (35)

Дискотека 90х – Дмитрівка 4:3 (3:2)
Голы: Шендрик (16),Масалев (16),Криворучко (19),Швец (26) – Шамрай (9),Поруцький (14), Бугайов (37)
Предупр.: Шендрик(Д),Поруцький(Дм)

Киев инфо U19 – Альтіс 2:8 (0:4)
Голы: Герасименко (25),Коновальчук (36) – Кос (6,32), Бурдейный (11,31), Горобецкий А. (12,33),Ковчак (18), Горобецкий С. (39)

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
2 Ирбис 3 3 0 0 20 6 9
3 Манчестер 3 3 0 0 16 4 9
4 Киев Инфо 3 1 1 1 10 9 4
5 Young boys 3 1 0 2 4 12 3
6 Интерны 3 1 0 2 11 13 3
7 Телеги 3 1 0 2 12 21 3
8 Славутич 3 0 1 2 7 10 1
9 Олд Легіон 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 North 170 3 0 0 3 3 16 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК 3 3 0 0 16 10 9
2 Фундамент 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
3 Фиеста 3 2 0 1 18 9 6
4 Покров Божий 3 2 0 1 18 10 6
5 Kotsyuba city 3 1 1 1 19 16 4
6 КЛФК 3 1 0 2 9 10 3
7 Машинтех 3 1 0 2 13 15 3
8 RLC Logistics 2 0 2 0 6 6 2
9 Крылья Донбасса 3 0 1 2 6 11 1
10 Underdog 2 0 0 2 1 21 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дискотека 90-х 3 2 1 0 12 8 7
2 Ягуар 3 2 0 1 12 5 6
3 Дмитрівка 3 2 0 1 9 8 6
4 Благодать 3 1 1 1 7 9 4
5 Альтіс 2 1 0 1 11 6 3
6 New Life 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Alser 3 0 0 3 5 14 0
8 Киев Инфо U19 2 0 0 2 3 10 0

 

Добавить комментарий