Группа А

ОЛД Легіон– АRP 410 1
:2 (0:1)
Голы: Чуб (38) – Банников (18),Ковальчук (34)

Ирбис – Славутич 3:1 (2:1)
Голы: Борисков (16), Харченко (18), Олешко (40) -Калашников (6)
Предупр.: Борисевич – Плохой

Интерны – Телеги 9:4 (4:2)
Голы: Романчук (3,19,32), Фролов (19,34), Хоменко (15), Ковальский (22), Пономаренко (30), Литвиненко (40) – Копалиани (13,16,26), Дьяченко (29)
Предупр.: Пономаренко(И)

Young boys – Манчестер Юнайтед 1:4 (0:3)
Голы: Усик (39) – Федькевич (5,12,24),Джевага (19)
Предупр.: Мазур,Сальников – Джевага, Федькевич

Киев Инфо  – North 170 3:0 (0:0)
Голы: Потоцкий (25), Мороз (29),Богданов (37)
Предупр.: Сергейко (N)

смотрите ТАБЛИЦУ ниже

Группа Б

КЛФК – Покров Божий 5:1 (3:0)
Голы: Мехдиев (4),Счастливцев( 5),Исаев (аг 16),Мятов (28 аг),Игруша (28) – Захарченко (37)
Предупр.: Циплюк (К)

Крылья Донбасса – Фундамент 2:4 (2:2)
Голы: Боримский (аг 9),Кованов (18) – Каленский (5),Палевич (7),Гупало (28),Лахтырь (39)
Предупр.:Ткаченко(К),Пузийчук(Ф),Палевич(Ф),Каленский(Ф)

RLC Logistics – Kotsyuba city 6:6 (4:2)
Голы: Жмакин (5,6),Чирва ( 10),Калачов (14), Падун (29), Давиденко (37)-Заярный (3,4,35,36), Грабко (27),Клокун (38)
Предупр.: :Костюк – Муравицький, Грабко, Стефанец
Удален: Грабко (К)

Дарницький ЗЗБК – Машинтех
6:4 (2:1)
Голы: Мчедлишвили (5),Кисиль (8,30),Мороз (38),Пасичник (35,40)-Епихин (1),Коваленко (26), Лавренюк (34),Савченко (40)
Предупр.: Иличенко (М)

Фиеста – Underdog 11:0 (5:0)
Голы: Помазанов (3,14,25),Мунтяну (5,22), Фуга (6), Бондарь (15), Пархоменко (23,26),Борисевич (29), Игнатов (39)

смотрите ТАБЛИЦУ ниже

Группа В

Alser – Дискотека 90-х 2:5 (2:2)
Голы: Гулуа (2),Куценко (8) – Коноваленко (4,36),Шендрик (14,40),Пуханський (39)
Предупр.: Сидоренко – Биндюженко

Благодать – Ягуар 1:5 (1:1)
Голы: Водопьянов (15) – Семений (3), Савченко (29), Революк (32,39),Камский (40)
Предупр.: Савченко(Я)

Киев Инфо – Дмитрівка 2:3 (0:1)
Голы: Яковчук (31), Герасименко (39) – Федченко (13,23,25)

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ARP 410 2 2 0 0 6 3 6
2 Ирбис 2 2 0 0 13 5 6
3 Манчестер 2 2 0 0 11 4 6
4 Киев Инфо 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Young boys 2 1 0 1 3 5 3
6 Интерны 2 1 0 1 11 8 3
7 Телеги 2 0 0 2 8 19 0
8 Славутич 2 0 0 2 2 5 0
9 Олд Легіон 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 North 170 2 0 0 2 3 10 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Дарницький ЗЗБК 2 2 0 0 13 8 6
2 Фундамент 2 2 0 0 6 3 6
3 КЛФК 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
4 Машинтех 2 1 0 1 11 12 3
5 Фиеста 2 1 0 1 15 7 3
6 Покров Божий 2 1 0 1 8 9 3
7 RLC Logistics 1 0 1 0 6 6 1
8 Kotsyuba city 2 0 1 1 12 13 1
9 Underdog 1 0 0 1 0 11 0
10 Крылья Донбасса 2 0 0 2 6 11 0

 

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Ягуар 2 2 0 0 11 3 6
2 Дискотека 90-х 2 1 1 0 8 5 4
3 Дмитрівка 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Благодать 2 0 1 1 4 8 1
5 Alser 2 0 0 2 4 11 0
6 Киев Инфо U19 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
7 New Life 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Добавить комментарий